Kerstmannentoernooi 2017- de tijden

Tijden Kerstmannentoernooi 2017
Bekijk op desktop voor beste beeld.

Blok 1 - Mat 1 - 08.45

Bram van Baren  Tobias vd Leest Umut Erciyas 
Jadey van Buel Arina Volkaviciute  Ian Uijen 
Siem Dieden  Boas Spierings  Melle van Wijngaarden 
Wiep van Rodijnen  Steve Meeuwissen  Jana van Vugt 
Stefan van Vugt    


Blok 1 - Mat 2 - 08.45

Mucaad Hassan Joris van Poppel Vic Verhoeven Saar Schoenmakers
Mika Kemps Joep Schoenmakers Erika Volkaviciute Nikki de Haas
Coniston Howards Jasper Pijl Lars Hoogstraten Lucie van Nistelrooij
Boyd van Dinther Lola Kemps Ivo van Poppel  
  Joep van Rodijnen    


Blok 1 - Beneden - 08.45

Sem Akkerman  Raoul Sieben Zoë Vroom
Dylan vd Hanenberg  Tom van Doorn  Ferre van Doorn 
Joruan van Es  Daley van Dijk  Morciano Robbertson 
Ted Schaareman  Noa Akkermans  Jitte Huis in 't Veld 

 

Blok 2 - Mat 1 - 10.30 aanwezig

 Sem van Lent  Neo Heessels  Bente van Vugt
 Niels Wilms  Bruce Tomasouw  Ziggy Tomasouw
Dilay Yilmaz  Max van Lent  Salomon van Aalsburg
  Lester Snellen   Teun Schraven

Blok 2 - Mat 2 - 10.30 aanwezig

Wick van Geffen Nick de Groot Pieter van Oort
Sander Langedijk Daan van 't Veer Mike Bens 
Onno Vos  Senn van Buel Yasper van Tuijl
Quinten Janssen Max van Uden  Laurens Wilms
Hamse Hassan    

Blok 2 - Beneden - 10.30 aanwezig

 Pieter Nelis Jitske Seelen Caro Wilkens 
 Willem v/d Hurk Quan Tran  Luna Vernooij
Joost Wijnands  Moris van Perlo Bente Geurts
   Lola Verdoorn Lana van Oss
  Beau Vissers  

 
Blok 3 - Mat 1 - 12.15 aanwezig

Daan van Rijswick Jukka Zandbergen David Dingemans
Toby Arts Donesto Garcia Niek Snijder
Isandro Garcia Tygo Baggerman Devie van Santvoort
Djo den Otter Simon Kocken Sam van Schaijk
Noah Hilster    

Blok 3 - Mat 2 - 12.15 aanwezig

Thomas Kocken Nino Smits Thijs van Grinsven
Jan van Schijndel  Senn den otter Marijn Snijder
Mostafa Al Eido Messi  Finn Bijl  Moneer Al Eido
Tom Jansen Loek van Beek  
Luuk de Vet Aurelie Cailleau  

Blok 3 - Beneden - 12.15 aanwezig

Tobiazs Bielawski Tess Gremmen  Mylan van der Laak
Sander Janssen Nick Thonissen  Ron van Grinsven 
Mara van Hoek  Jesper Smits Krijn van Rosmalen
Tom Verhagen  Wessel Buijsen Levi Peters
    Jonge Kraus

 

Blok 4 - Mat 1 - 13.30 aanwezig

Wout Geurts Niels Witsier Sam Grimmelikhuizen 
Owen Baas  Dani Schel  Scott Sieliakus 
Xavi Schel  Siem Maas   
Lev Leon Swierzy  Bram Hogen Esch   
Don-c Uijen Ivo de Groot  

Blok 4 - Mat 2 - 13.30 aanwezig

Mark Teeuwen Reccay Yilmaz  Jesse van Buel
Guus van de Hurk  Marin Boeijen  Ties van Dijk 
Roberts Janssen Rens van Erp  Lizz Sieliakus 
Jace van der Donk  Daan van Bragt Rowan van Leur 
Jasper Zwanenberg Lucas Slootweg  

Blok 4 - Beneden - 13.30 aanwezig

Lucas van Griensven  Pien Ulijn
Jennifer van Vugt  Demi Tak 
Xavier Cailleau  Vincent Keja
Joep Voolstra  Vince Jansen